STARTERS

BIB NO.
賽員號碼
CHINESE NAME
中文姓名
ENGLISH NAME
英文姓名
REPRESENTING SCHOOL / ASSOCIATION
代表學校/機構
101 鄭晴 CHING CHENG
102 方詩琪 FONG SZE KI
103 陳瑞民 CHAN SUI MAN MAD ADVENTURE HK
104 韓德芳 HONG TAK FONG
105 PARK JI MIN
106 朱蔓華 CHU MAN WAH OKOK ZONE
107 陳嘉欣 CHAN KA YAN
108 SALLY MAN
109 李寶怡 LEE POYEE ATTIC V
110 鄧因彤 TANG YAN TUNG
111 清杰 JIE QING
112 高子棋 GAO ZIQI JUST CLIMB
113 王彥婷 WONG YIN TING YVONNE
114 余小曲 YIU SIU KUK CIRRUS
115 HUANG ANTHEA
116 NAPAT DISYABUT LET’S CLIMB
117 蔡曉晴 TSAI HIU CHING
118 楊溥茵 YEUNG KELLY
119 周曉琳 CHOW JOLIE SPORT CLIMBING SOCIETY, CITYU SU
120 區子喬 AU JAE
121 NALAT DISYABUT LET’S CLIMB
BIB NO.
賽員號碼
CHINESE NAME
中文姓名
ENGLISH NAME
英文姓名
REPRESENTING SCHOOL / ASSOCIATION
代表學校/機構
201 黃兆基 SIU KEI WONG KEEP CALM AND FALL
202 楊偉傑 YEUNG WAI KIT
203 盧偉樂 LO WAI LOK
204 歐陽柏松 OUYANG BAISONG
205 HUANG CYRUS
206 JIRAJATURAPAK​ SIRAPOB​ ASSUMPTIONTIONBURI
207 潘志堅 POON CHI KIN
208 ASAVAHAME SONTAYED THE NORTH FACE THAILAND
209 LO WAI KEUNG KEEP CALM AND FALL
210 王振东 WANG ZHENDONG
211 郑炯彬 ZHENG JIONGBIN
212 張浩鈿 CHEUNG HOTIN
213 鄭家文 CHENG KA MAN
214 周永健 CHOW  WING KIN
215 姚晉偉 YAO CHUN WAI
216 FATTAH RYU CHRIS TANG
217 CHEUNG GERMAN
218 蕭瑋卓 SIU WAI CHEUK
219 陳志健 CHAN CHI KIN
220 劉子翹 LAU TSZ KIU
221 黃炯輝 WONG FELIX 香港浸會大學
222 萩野高詩 HAGINO MICHAEL
223 梁煒培 WAI PUI LEUNG
224 李狄文 LI DAMON
225 成穎康 SHING WING HONG KEEP CALM AND FALL
226 廖浩平 HAOPING LIAO
227 徐超 XU CHAO
228 CHAI STANLEY
229 余霽軒 CHAI HIN YU SPORT CLIMBING SOCIETY, CITYU SU
230 陳哲豪 CHAN SIMON OKOK ZONE
231 吳善軒 UNG SIN HIN
232 朱啟昌 CHU KAI CHEONG JUST CLIMB
233 黃凱揚 WONG HOI YEUNG
234 LI  YONGZHI
235 黃霆軒 WONG TING HIN
236 林正鴻 LAM CHING HUNG ATTIC V
237 鄧永鴻 WING HUNG TANG
238 JACOBS JULIUS ATTIC V
239 梁景晴 LEUNG RICHARD
240 LEUNG KIN LONG
241 黄颂焜 CHUNG KWAN WONG
242 周灝暉 CHOW IVAN
243 李銘浩 LI MING HO
244 趙子銘 CHIU ANDREW
BIB NO.
賽員號碼
CHINESE NAME
中文姓名
ENGLISH NAME
英文姓名
REPRESENTING SCHOOL / ASSOCIATION
代表學校/機構
301 TAN DEBBIE
302 杜詠儀 TO WING YI
303 于威萍 YU WAI PING MAMMUT
304 黎姿娴 LAI ZI XIAN CHARMAINE
305 YEE YUN JIE
306 ALA JOANNE
307 湯芷晴 TONG TSZ CHING CLARA THE CHINESE UNIVERSITY OF HONG KONG ROCKCLIMBING CLUB
308 胡穎瑜 WU WING YU ARVO OUTBACK
309 林楚瀛 LAM CHOR YING HONG KONG
310 DISYABUT NARADA LET’S CLIMB
311 蘇柏芝 SOU PAK CHI 中國澳門攀山總會
312 邓歆露 DENG SHIRLY
313 陳庭蔚 CHAN  TING WAI
314 黃淨淳 WONG TSENG SHUN
315 TUNYAVANICH PUNTARIKA BLACK DIAMOND AND MAD ROCK THAILAND
316 謝芷妍 TSE TZE YIN
317 AYARY SAKAMOTO
BIB NO.
賽員號碼
CHINESE NAME
中文姓名
ENGLISH NAME
英文姓名
REPRESENTING SCHOOL / ASSOCIATION
代表學校/機構
401 林曦揚 LAM HEI YEUNG MAMMUT
402 蔡维丰 CHUA KENNETH
403 黄志峰 ZHI FENG HUANG 皇冠攀岩馆
404 劉柏僖 LAU PAK HEI
405 溫英傑 WEN JOEY CHINESE TAIPEI
406 黃卓楠 CHEUK NAM WONG
407 李国安 LEE GUO AN
408 林嘉翔 LIN CHIA HSIANG CHINESE TAIPEI
409 羅允移 LO WAN I 中國澳門攀山總會
410 鍾文禧 MAN HEI CHUNG
411 MOHAMMAD SAPRI MOHAMMAD ASHRAF BIN TEAM ONSIGHT
412 ATSUSHI SHIMIZU